Socila
Games

Your season

Connect your wallet to earn energy from your trading and compete for the season pool.

Play to earn XP

Every match pays season XP and moves you up the board. More arriving as they leave the workshop.

Battleship

Hide your fleet, hunt theirs. Turn-based duels against players or bots.

Gomoku

Five in a row on a board that grows. Turn-based duels against players or bots.

In development
Slot Machine

Spin to place a random order — luck tips the odds your way.

In development
Rocket Crash

Cash out before the rocket blows. Ride longer for a bigger multiplier.

In development
Hi-Lo

Call the next candle higher or lower. Streaks stack your payout.

In development
Spin Wheel

One spin, one sector. Land the green for a leveraged long.

Earn

Socila earn

Other people trade.
You get paid.

Every trade on Socila carries a small fee. Instead of keeping all of it, the protocol hands up to 50% back to the people who bring the volume: the squads people watch, the friends who invite them, and the traders people copy.

Where one trade fee goes

A trade
A copied trade
  • 35% Squad owner
  • 10% Your referrer
  • 5% Their referrer
  • 50% Copied trader
  • Costs traders nothing extra
  • Accrues on every trade, live
  • Paid in USDC · claim from $5

How much could you earn?

Stack every way Socila pays. Drag one to zero to leave it out.

Run a squad35% of fees in your room
Invite friends10% + 5% of their fees
Get copied50% of your copiers' fees

You could earn

$897

per month

$10,763 / year

  • Squad viewer fee68%$613
  • Referrals12%$109
  • AutoCopy20%$175

$29.90 per day · $11M monthly volume

Illustrative: margin × 10x avg. leverage × 0.035% builder fee × each stream's share (35% squad, 10% / 5% referrals, 50% copy). Real earnings depend on real trading activity.

Run a squad. Earn from every trade in it.

Squad owners are paid for the activity they create. The more your community trades, the more you earn — no staking, no minimums to start.

  1. 1

    Start a squad

    Create a squad lobby and invite traders. Chat, share calls and trade together in one room.

  2. 2

    People trade in your room

    Whenever someone trades on Socila while your squad is open on their screen, that trade counts towards you.

  3. 3

    You keep 35% of the fee

    Socila shares a slice of its fee on each of those trades with you. It's their fee anyway — nobody pays extra.

Ready to build your room?

Invite once. Earn on two levels.

No squad needed. Your referral link turns every friend who trades — and every friend they bring — into a stream of USDC. The first referrer on an account is permanent.

You

Share your link

Level 1

People you invite

10%of every fee

Level 2

People they invite

5%of every fee

  1. 1

    Share your link

    Every account has a personal referral link and code. Post it, DM it, put it in your bio.

  2. 2

    Friends trade → you earn 10%

    When someone joins through your link, you get a cut of Socila's fee on every trade they ever make.

  3. 3

    Their friends too → 5% more

    People your friends invite pay you as well, two levels deep. Your network keeps working while you don't.

Get copied. Earn from every copied trade.

Good traders attract followers. On Socila they also get paid for it: no subscription to sell, no profit share to chase.

  1. 1

    Trade on Socila

    Your public profile shows your PnL and open positions. Traders who like what they see can copy you in one tap.

  2. 2

    Copiers mirror your trades

    Each copier trades from their own wallet, sized to their balance. Your funds and positions are never touched.

  3. 3

    You keep 50% of the fee

    Every order a copier places pays Socila's trading fee, and half of it goes to you. Claim it as USDC.

Rotate your device

Socila is built for portrait — turn your phone upright to continue.